Mount Harding
IpswichTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Boq Winston Glades Qtis Two-year-old Maiden Plate
Distance: 800m
Start Time: 15 February 2024, 1:59 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Blantons Run (6)
56kg J: M R Du Plessis T: Rochelle Pereira
|
6.50 | 8.50 | 8.00 | 8.10 | 8.30 | |
2.70 | 2.90 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
3. Just Cliffy (7)
58kg J: Leslie Tilley T: Brenton Andrew
|
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Alpine Raider (5)
58kg J: J Byrne T: Paul Butterworth
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/3)
6.60
(6,3)
21.70
(6,3,1)
38.80
(6,3,1,5)
134.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best of 3 Totes (Win) | Middle Tote (Place) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alpine Raider (5) 1st Starter 58kg
J: J Byrne T: Paul Butterworth
|
2.7 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.60 | 3.80 | 1.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06/02/2024
2nd of 6
23/01/2024
2nd of 6
19/09/2023
5th of 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Just Cliffy (7) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Leslie Tilley T: Brenton Andrew
|
2.35 2.05 2.1 2.05
|
2.15 | 1.26 | 2.20 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06/02/2024
2nd of 6
24/10/2023
3rd of 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Top Rooster (4) f7 58kg
J: E Chaves T: S Mesken
|
12 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.90 | 13.10 | 3.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03/02/2024
7th of 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Blantons Run (6) 1st Starter 56kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: Rochelle Pereira
|
6.5 8.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 8.30 | 2.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06/02/2024
3rd of 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cherry Lips (3) f6x 56kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Brenton Andrew
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 10.70 | 4.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22/11/2023
6th of 9
24/10/2023
6th of 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Love Is A Rose (2) f8 56kg
J: Ms S Willis T: P Duff
|
13 11 10 11
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 12.40 | 3.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04/02/2024
8th of 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bourne Ready (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:29 14/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10/11/2023
9th of 10
24/10/2023
5th of 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Superalloy (8)
|
Scratched @ 14:52 13/02/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06/02/2024
1st of 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |